PERAPlus 401(k) Plan

Fund Prices

Fund NameUnit Price As of 10/22/2021Unit Price As of 10/21/2021$ Change% Change
PERA Income Fund19.20157919.1793410.0222380.12%
PERA 2025 Fund23.00786522.9849160.0229490.1%
PERA 2030 Fund25.14541425.1258460.0195680.08%
PERA 2035 Fund27.32509227.3093780.0157140.06%
PERA 2040 Fund29.37674229.3653920.0113500.04%
PERA 2045 Fund31.12831931.1214060.0069130.02%
PERA 2050 Fund32.40625432.4019380.0043160.01%
PERA 2055 Fund33.11436533.1106100.0037550.01%
PERA 2060 Fund20.08056220.0784020.0021600.01%
PERA 2065 Fund19.90681019.9045100.0023000.01%
PERA Capital Preservation Fund12.16685312.1663660.0004870%
PERA Fixed Income Fund14.11311114.0900290.0230820.16%
PERA Real Return Fund14.76663214.7439610.0226710.15%
PERA U.S. Large Cap Stock Fund50.21132650.352487-0.141161-0.28%
PERA U.S. SMID Cap Stock Fund40.93293340.8162620.1166710.29%
PERA International Stock Fund26.01459025.9941620.0204280.08%
PERA SRI Fund24.77949824.7679360.0115620.05%